GLAN YR AFON MANAGEMENT COMPANY (NO 5) LIMITED

Company number 02790605

Registered office address
2 Oldfield Road, Bocam Park, Bridgend, Bridgend County Borough, CF35 5LJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BART EIGHTY ONE LIMITED 16 Feb 1993 - 11 Jun 1993