Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIOCESAN ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 02790278

Registered office address
Suite 9-11 The Courtyard Parsonage Stocks Road, Throwley, Faversham, Kent, England, ME13 0ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2022
due by 2 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CANTERBURY DIOCESAN EDUCATION SERVICES LIMITED 22 Apr 1993 - 22 Jun 2000
ITEMISSUE TRADING LIMITED 16 Feb 1993 - 22 Apr 1993