Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

J SAINSBURY COMMON INVESTMENT FUND LIMITED

Company number 02789936

Registered office address
33 Holborn, London, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 6 March 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 6 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 681 LIMITED 15 Feb 1993 - 31 Mar 1993