Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OUTSIDECLINIC LIMITED

Company number 02788492

Registered office address
Old Town Court, 10-14 High Street, Old Town Swindon, Wilts, SN1 3EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2023
due by 19 February 2023

Last statement dated 5 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPLETE PRICE EYEWEAR LIMITED 03 Mar 1993 - 14 Apr 2021
SPEED 3302 LIMITED 10 Feb 1993 - 03 Mar 1993