Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOMBRERO FOODS LIMITED

Company number 02787357

Registered office address
64 New Cavendish Street, London, W1G 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2023
due by 4 May 2023

Last statement dated 20 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CERES SALES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 05 Feb 1993 - 19 Aug 2004