MERSEYSEAL CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02786436

Registered office address
Jones Lowndes Dwyer Llp 4 The Stables, Wilmslow Road, Didsbury, Manchester, M20 5PG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORWARDCODE LIMITED 03 Feb 1993 - 16 Mar 1993