RUGBY PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 02785339

Registered office address
Matrix House, 12-16 Lionel Road, Canvey Island, Essex, SS8 9DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
PIPER RECRUITMENT LIMITED 09 Jul 2001 - 26 Aug 2016
PIPER LIMITED 01 Feb 1993 - 09 Jul 2001