COMET TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 02784850

Registered office address
3rd Floor North The Forum, 74-80 Camden Street, London, NW1 0EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2022
due by 12 February 2022

Last statement dated 29 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FORMATCODE LIMITED 29 Jan 1993 - 08 Mar 1993