MUSIC MANAGERS FORUM LIMITED

Company number 02784834

Registered office address
7 Bell Yard, London, England, WC2A 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
29 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 March 2021
due by 28 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2022
due by 12 February 2022

Last statement dated 29 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MANAGERS FORUM LIMITED 29 Jan 1993 - 23 Dec 2005