SANDBEDS PHARMACY LIMITED

Company number 02783824

Registered office address
Paddock Business Centre 2 Paddock Road, West Pimbo Industrial Estate, Skelmersdale, Lancashire, England, WN8 9PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2022
due by 9 February 2022

Last statement dated 26 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
JEWELRIDGE LIMITED 26 Jan 1993 - 19 Apr 1993