FORECASTING TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 02783806

Registered office address
11 Trevilson Close, St Newlyn East, Near Newquay, Cornwall, TR8 5NX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SECRET HOUSE LIMITED 26 Jan 1993 - 11 Aug 1995