WESTERGATE CARE LIMITED

Company number 02783524

Registered office address
Suite 201 Second Floor, Design Centre East Chelsea Harbour, London, SW10 0XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
CHURCH FARM CARE LIMITED 26 Jul 1993 - 11 Jan 1994
KELJACK LIMITED 26 Jan 1993 - 26 Jul 1993