PILLAR (DARTFORD) LIMITED

Company number 02783384

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2022
due by 8 February 2022

Last statement dated 25 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PARDEV (MANCHESTER) LIMITED 01 Aug 1996 - 01 Sep 1999
PILLARGUN LIMITED 17 May 1996 - 01 Aug 1996
PARDEV (MANCHESTER) LIMITED 25 Jan 1993 - 17 May 1996