BRIAR HILL COURT LIMITED

Company number 02783285

Registered office address
Lake View, Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 3GW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RATEGUIDE LIMITED 25 Jan 1993 - 23 Jun 1993