Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRST CASTLE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02783202

Registered office address
Diamond House, Birmingham Airport, Birmingham, West Midlands, B26 3QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2023
due by 8 February 2023

Last statement dated 25 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUALKEEP SERVICES LIMITED 25 Jan 1993 - 04 Mar 1993