IMAGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02782813

Registered office address
Barton Drove Cottage, Winscombe Hill, Winscombe, Avon, BS25 1DJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (852) LIMITED 22 Jan 1993 - 26 Apr 1993