Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREENCOURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02782651

Registered office address
Waterman House, 1 Lord Street, Gravesend, Kent, DA12 1AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 196 LIMITED 22 Jan 1993 - 14 Feb 1994