OMNI COLOUR PRESENTATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02782521

Registered office address
15-19 Cavendish Place, London, W1G 0DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2022
due by 5 February 2022

Last statement dated 22 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (850) LIMITED 22 Jan 1993 - 10 Mar 1993