SECOND WEST SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02782518

Registered office address
176 The Hill 176 The Hill, Burford, England, OX18 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2022
due by 31 January 2022

Last statement dated 17 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (848) LIMITED 22 Jan 1993 - 19 Feb 1993