CITY PROPERTY (THETFORD) LIMITED

Company number 02781721

Registered office address
Manor Farm, Bridgham, Norfolk, NR16 2RX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOULDITAR NO. 265 LIMITED 20 Jan 1993 - 16 Apr 1993