DAIRY CREST FOOD INGREDIENTS UK LIMITED

Company number 02780097

Registered office address
Claygate House, Littleworth Road, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FOODTEC SERVICES LTD 24 Jul 2014 - 21 Aug 2014
DAIRY CREST FOOD INGREDIENTS UK LIMITED 23 Jul 2014 - 24 Jul 2014
FOODTEC SERVICES LTD 31 Jul 2013 - 23 Jul 2014
FOODTEC UK LTD 23 Apr 2013 - 31 Jul 2013
FOODTEC SERVICES LIMITED 15 Jan 1993 - 23 Apr 2013