WEST REGENT HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 02779836

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRINTDEMAND LIMITED 15 Jan 1993 - 29 Dec 1998