VANTIS SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 02779643

Registered office address
82 St Johns Street, London, EC1M 4JN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MCS SECRETARIES LIMITED 14 Jan 1993 - 24 Sep 2002