RICHMOND NANTWICH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02778957

Registered office address
1 Angel Court, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHMOND HEALTH CARE (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED 12 Feb 1993 - 16 Sep 2010
ACTIONOFFER LIMITED 12 Jan 1993 - 12 Feb 1993