Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROYAL COLLECTION ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 02778486

Registered office address
York House, St. James's Palace, London, SW1A 1BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • 91030 - Operation of historical sites and buildings and similar visitor attractions
Previous company names
Name Period
TYROLESE (257) LIMITED 11 Jan 1993 - 23 Mar 1993