ICSA SOFTWARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02778288

Registered office address
1 Strand, Grand Buildings, 1st Floor, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, WC2N 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2021
due by 19 February 2021

Last statement dated 8 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ICSA SOFTWARE LIMITED 25 Aug 1993 - 17 Feb 2003
LENTAG SYSTEMS LIMITED 08 Jan 1993 - 25 Aug 1993