VANTIS NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02777908

Registered office address
82,St John Street, London, EC1M 4JN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MCS NOMINEES LIMITED 08 Jan 1993 - 23 Sep 2002