Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTELLIGENT TRANSPORT SYSTEMS UNITED KINGDOM LIMITED

Company number 02777485

Registered office address
206 Tower Bridge Business Centre, 46-48 East Smithfield, London, England, E1W 1AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
23 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2022
due by 6 January 2023

Last statement dated 23 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
RTI FOCUS (UK) LIMITED 23 Dec 1992 - 20 Dec 2021