Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAYS HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 02776418

Registered office address
4th Floor 20 Triton Street, London, United Kingdom, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2023
due by 15 October 2023

Last statement dated 1 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICS INCORPORATED LIMITED 24 Dec 1992 - 22 May 2006