HALIFAX FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02775386

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
CATERPROMPT LIMITED 04 Jan 1993 - 07 Jul 1993