Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IAG LOYALTY LIMITED

Company number 02775089

Registered office address
Waterside, PO BOX 365, Harmondsworth, UB7 0GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REMOTEREPORT TRADING LIMITED 04 Jan 1993 - 06 Jan 2020