Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

D.A.S. HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02774869

Registered office address
St Leonards House, North Street, Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 1RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2022
due by 1 January 2023

Last statement dated 18 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADMITDEAL LIMITED 18 Dec 1992 - 15 Apr 1993