Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RESPOTEL LIMITED

Company number 02774357

Registered office address
Whitbread Court Houghton Hall, Business Park Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2023
due by 1 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 3 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2023
due by 7 February 2023

Last statement dated 24 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GIANTGAIN LIMITED 17 Dec 1992 - 09 Mar 1993