Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

T G PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 02774304

Registered office address
Littleton Road, Ashford, Middlesex, TW15 1TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KIDDE THORN FIRE PROTECTION LIMITED 20 May 1993 - 10 Dec 2001
KIDDE THORN PROTECTION LIMITED 18 May 1993 - 20 May 1993
THORN FIRE PROTECTION LIMITED 03 Mar 1993 - 18 May 1993
ROSEBUD TWO LIMITED 26 Feb 1993 - 03 Mar 1993
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1873) LIMITED 17 Dec 1992 - 26 Feb 1993