DIRECT TRAVEL INSURANCE LIMITED

Company number 02774264

Registered office address
HAYES & COMPANY, Staplefields Farm, Steyning, West Sussex, BN44 3AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLAS INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 16 Dec 1992 - 28 May 1993