SKYTEXT LIMITED

Company number 02774188

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1181) LIMITED 16 Dec 1992 - 12 Feb 1993