BRITISH LAND HIF LIMITED

Company number 02774183

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PILLAR HIF LIMITED 09 Sep 2004 - 03 Nov 2005
PILLAR (LLANDUDNO) LIMITED 24 Jan 1996 - 09 Sep 2004
PARINV (STAKEHILL) LIMITED 17 Feb 1993 - 24 Jan 1996
GOULDITAR NO. 258 LIMITED 16 Dec 1992 - 17 Feb 1993