CITY NORTH 3 LIMITED

Company number 02773464

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY NORTH 3 PLC 14 Dec 1992 - 08 Nov 2005
CITY NORTH 3 PLC 14 Dec 1992 - 08 Nov 2005