MIDLANDS GENERATION (OVERSEAS) LIMITED

Company number 02772596

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORAY 507 LIMITED 10 Dec 1992 - 19 Feb 1993