LLOYDS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02772584

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2022
due by 5 February 2022

Last statement dated 22 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FORAY 501 LIMITED 10 Dec 1992 - 29 Jun 1993