DORMANT COMPANY 02771375 LIMITED

Company number 02771375

Registered office address
Evergreen House North, Grafton Place, London, NW1 2DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
2TOUCH LIMITED 10 Oct 2000 - 15 May 2014
LOGISTICOM LIMITED 25 May 2000 - 10 Oct 2000
CORPOGRAPHICS LIMITED 05 Apr 1993 - 25 May 2000
YEALAND MARKETING LIMITED 07 Dec 1992 - 05 Apr 1993