VIEWGATE NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 02769350

Registered office address
Baker Tilly R & R, First Floor Davidson House, Forbury Square, Reading, RG1 3EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NETWORK PEOPLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 30 Nov 1992 - 14 Mar 2000