NYK INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02767722

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last statement dated 20 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLS FINANCE LIMITED 25 Nov 1992 - 03 Jul 1995