TAZIKER INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

Company number 02766990

Registered office address
Levens House Ackhurst Business Park, Foxhole Road, Chorley, England, PR7 1NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43341 - Painting
  • 43991 - Scaffold erection
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CALAFRAME LIMITED 23 Nov 1992 - 14 Jan 1993