Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

J.V.F. SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02766628

Registered office address
The Point Granite Way, Mountsorrel, Loughborough, Leicestershire, England, LE12 7TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2024
due by 3 December 2024

Last statement dated 19 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ICON OPTICAL ARCHIVING LIMITED 20 Nov 1992 - 29 Jan 1993