EXCHANGE PARKING LIMITED

Company number 02766041

Registered office address
C/O Zedra Booths Hall, Booths Park, Chelford Road, Knutsford, Cheshire, England, WA16 8GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2021
due by 3 December 2021

Last statement dated 19 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPACTTRADE LIMITED 19 Nov 1992 - 21 Dec 1992