Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INVESTMENT PROPERTY FORUM

Company number 02763992

Registered office address
Bdo Stoy Hayward, 2nd Floor 2 City Place, Beehive Ring Road London Gatwick Airport, Gatwick, West Sussex, RH6 0PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
MICKI JAFA 11 Nov 1992 - 01 Dec 1992