BOURNESIDE MANOR FLATS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02763973

Registered office address
48 Bluebell Lane, Creekmoor, Poole, Dorset, BH17 7YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 December 2020
due by 24 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 24 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2021
due by 25 November 2021

Last statement dated 11 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (841) LIMITED 11 Nov 1992 - 10 Feb 1993