3 YORK PLACE CLIFTON (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company number 02763969

Registered office address
Garden Flat 3 York Place, Clifton, Bristol, BS8 1AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2021
due by 7 November 2021

Last statement dated 24 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (838) LIMITED 11 Nov 1992 - 06 Jul 1993