MANPOWER NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02762989

Registered office address
C/O Manpowergroup Uk Limited Capital Court, Windsor Street, Uxbridge, UB8 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARBLELAND LIMITED 09 Nov 1992 - 29 Mar 1993